Accepted Teams

13 Under Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
PPA GS 06B Pro-ProfileGeorgia Storm SAGA1
KSA 06 Pro-ProfileKalonji Soccer AcademyGA2
IAFC Blues 06B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA3
SSC RED 06Smyrna Soccer ClubGA4
CFC Red Star 06B EliteCFC Red StarGA5
2006 GA Rush BoysGeorgia RushGA6
Alpharetta Ambush 06 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA7
Savannah United 06B PremierSavannah UnitedGA8
Augusta Arsenal 06 GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA9
Santos 06 BlueRoswell SC SantosGA10
STEAMERS FC 06B BLACK PREMIERSteamers FCGA11
UFA Forsyth 06B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA12
Brookhaven FC06 Boys GoldBrookhaven FCGA13
Ddy 06 EliteDecatur Dekalb Soccer AssociationGA14
Atlanta Fire 2006 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA15
IAFC Blues 06B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA16

13 Under Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
AFC Lightning '06 Girls GoldAFC LightningGA1
NTH Tophat 06 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA2
Roswell Santos Blue 06Roswell SC SantosGA3
IAFC Blues 06G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA4
MOBA '06 GirlsMOBA Soccer AcademyGA5
Atlanta Fire 2006 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA6
UFA Forsyth 06G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA7
NTH Tophat 06G White MNNASA Tophat (NTH)GA8
NTH Tophat 06 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA9
Georgia Storm 06G EliteGeorgia Storm SAGA10
CFC Red Star 06G PremierCFC Red StarGA11
NTH Tophat 06 White QPNASA Tophat (NTH)GA12

14 Under Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
PPA KSA 05 Pro-ProfileKalonji Soccer AcademyGA1
PPA GS 05B Pro-ProfileGeorgia Storm SAGA2
Smyrna SC 05B RedSmyrna Soccer ClubGA3
Atlanta Fire 2005 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA4
Roswell Santos Blue 05Roswell SC SantosGA5
GA Rush B2005Georgia RushGA6
MOBA 05BMOBA Soccer AcademyGA7
IAFC Blues 05B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA8
CFA Archies '05Correcaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA9
Alianza Elite 05Alianza Soccer clubGA10
YMCA Arsenal Rome 05YMCA Rome Arsenal Soccer ClubGA11
BPSC 05 EliteBryson Park Soccer ClubGA12
CFC Red Star 05B EliteCFC Red StarGA13
Athens United 05 GoldAthens United SoccerGA14
Ambush B05 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA15
Savannah United 05B PremierSavannah UnitedGA16
Brookhaven FC Bfc U13 EliteBrookhaven FCGA17

14 Under Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
Santos 05 BlueRoswell SC SantosGA1
LSA 05 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA2
AFU 05 NL EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA3
AFC Lightning '05 GoldAFC LightningGA4
IAFC Blues 05G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA5
NTH Tophat 05G White -- MillsNASA Tophat (NTH)GA6
Ambush SC G05 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA7
NGA 05GNorth Georgia Academy (NGA)GA8
UFA FORSYTH 05G REDUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA9

15 Under Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
PPA KSA 04 Pro-ProfileKalonji Soccer AcademyGA1
PPA GS 04B Pro ProfileGeorgia Storm SAGA2
IAFC Blues 04B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA3
DDYSC 04 Wolves EliteDecatur Dekalb Soccer AssociationGA4
MOBA 04MOBA Soccer AcademyGA5
CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C IICorrecaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA6
MAYS Strikers 04 EliteMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA7
Alianza Gold 04Alianza Soccer clubGA8
Atlanta Fire 2004 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA9
GA Rush 04Georgia RushGA10
NSA Hammers/15Northwest Soccer AcademyGA11
AFC Lightning U15 Boys GoldAFC LightningGA12
Augusta Arsenal 04 GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA13
CFC Red Star 04B EliteCFC Red StarGA14
UFA Lawrenceville 04B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA15
Chiefs Premier 04Chiefs Futbol ClubGA16

15 Under Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
GA Rush 04GGeorgia RushGA1
CFC Red Star 04G EliteCFC Red StarGA2
Saf 2004 EliteSouthern Alliance Futbol (SAF)GA3
MOBA '04 GirlsMOBA Soccer AcademyGA4
IMPACT SC 04G EliteCherokee ImpactGA5
IAFC Blues 04G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA6
HCU 04G EliteHenry County United (GA)GA7
Roswell Santos Blue 04Roswell SC SantosGA8
NTH Tophat 04G White QPNASA Tophat (NTH)GA9
UFA Forsyth 04G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA10

16 Under Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
KSA 03 Pro-ProfileKalonji Soccer AcademyGA1
AFC Lightning 03 GoldAFC LightningGA2
CFA - Dalton 03 EliteCorrecaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA3
Ambush B03 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA4
AFC Lightning 03 Gold IIAFC LightningGA5
Impact SC 03B EliteCherokee ImpactGA6
IAFC Blues 03B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA7
Atlanta Fire 2003 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA8
MAYSA Central Ga 03Madison Area YSA (MAYSA)GA9
Arsenal Rome 03 RedYMCA Rome Arsenal Soccer ClubGA10
Georgia Rush 2003Georgia RushGA11
Steamers FC 03B EliteSteamers FCGA12
Athens United 03 GoldAthens United SoccerGA13
UFA Forsyth 03B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA14
Augusta Arsenal 03 GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA15
Alianza Elite 03Alianza Soccer clubGA16
Cover bridge u16TRAC - Covered Bridge Soccer ClubGA17
Buckhead United U16B PremierBuckhead United/Carl E Sanders YMCAGA18

16 Under Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
AFC Lightning 03 Gold - NPLAFC LightningGA1
IAFC Blues 03G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA2
CFC Red Star 03G EliteCFC Red StarGA3
Georgia Impact SC '03G EliteCherokee ImpactGA4
Savannah United 03G PremierSavannah UnitedGA5
RYSA Lady Revolution '03Rockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA6
UFA Forsyth 03G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA7
GA Rush 03G EliteGeorgia RushGA8
Ambush G03 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA9
AFC Lightning 03 RedAFC LightningGA10
AFC Lightning 03 BlackAFC LightningGA11
UFA 03G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA12

17 Under Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
MOBA 02B EliteMOBA Soccer AcademyGA1
KSA 02 Pro-ProfileKalonji Soccer AcademyGA2
Smyrna SC 2002 RedSmyrna Soccer ClubGA3
PPA GS 02B Pro ProfileGeorgia Storm SAGA4
GA Rush 02Georgia RushGA5
IAFC 02 Boys EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA6
AFC Lightning '02 GoldAFC LightningGA7
Impact SC 02B EliteCherokee ImpactGA8
Athens United 02 GoldAthens United SoccerGA9
Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-BlackAtlanta Fire UnitedGA10
MOBA 02B WhiteMOBA Soccer AcademyGA11
All In FC 02 Boys - MariettaAll In FCGA12
UFA Forsyth 02B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA13
NTH NASA 02B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA14
CFC Red Star 02B EliteCFC Red StarGA15
Chiefs Premier 02Chiefs Futbol ClubGA16
IAFC Blues 02B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA17
Rysa Revolution 02 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA18
Trac covered bridge 02B classicTRAC - Covered Bridge Soccer ClubGA19

17 Under Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
Savannah United 02G PremierSavannah UnitedGA1
AFC Lightning '02 GoldAFC LightningGA2
CFC Red Star 02G EliteCFC Red StarGA3
AFU 2002 Elite Black - NLAtlanta Fire UnitedGA4
HCU 02G EliteHenry County United (GA)GA5
SAF 02 EliteSouthern Alliance Futbol (SAF)GA6
Rome Arsenal 02 RedYMCA Rome Arsenal Soccer ClubGA7
RYSA Lady Revolution 02GRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA8
Lady Chiefs 02 PremierChiefs Futbol ClubGA9
UFA Forsyth 02G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA10

18 Under Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
PPA KSA 01 Pro-ProfileKalonji Soccer AcademyGA1
AFC Lightning '01 GoldAFC LightningGA2
KSA 01 PRO-PROFILE 2Kalonji Soccer AcademyGA3
Roswell Santos 01 Boys BlueRoswell SC SantosGA4
Atlanta Fire 2001 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA5
IAFC Blues 01B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA6
PPA GS 01B Elite ClasicoGeorgia Storm SAGA7
Alianza Elite 01Alianza Soccer clubGA8

18 Under Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
IAFC Blues 01G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA0
AFC Lightning '01 GoldAFC LightningGA0
Ambush SC G01 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA0
Roswell Santos BlueRoswell SC SantosGA0
Lady Chiefs Premier 01Chiefs Futbol ClubGA0

19 Under Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
KSA 00 Pro-ProfileKalonji Soccer AcademyGA1
AFC Lightning '00 Boys GoldAFC LightningGA2
IAFC Blues 00B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA3
AFU 00/01 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA4
MOBA 00BMOBA Soccer AcademyGA5
Clarkston FCSoccer in the StreetsGA6
All In FC 00 BoysAll In FCGA7
Richmond Hill 02 EliteRichmond Hill Soccer Club (GA)GA8

19 Under Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
Impact SC 01/02G EliteCherokee ImpactGA1
AFC Lightning '00 GoldAFC LightningGA2
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00Lanier Soccer AssociationGA3
Ufa Milton 00 PremierUnited Futbol Academy - MiltonGA4
Piedmont SA 00 - GoldPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA5
UFA Mountains 00G GoldUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA6
DDYSC 00 Wolves EliteDecatur Dekalb Soccer AssociationGA7
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy