Atlanta Fire United

Website

Club Staff

Karen O'Neill
Admin
McDonough, GA
STAFF
SincVIP

Teams

Team Type:
Gender:
Age:
View:

U19 born in 2001
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 01/02 ECNL - Composite
Under 19 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13E-F38
Bronze
#89
Manager
Mauricio Zapata
Coach
Davor Kulasinac
Manager
Lauren Zapata

7/10/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

Atlanta Fire 2001/02 SCCL
Under 19 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13F-557
Red
#213
Manager
Norma Borland
Coach
Sergio Pereyra

8/3/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 01/02 Premier
Under 19 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Manager
Carla Hunt
Manager
Brian Lewis
Coach
Sal Martelli

8/12/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

U18 born in 2002
Select age in filter to view more teams

AFU 02B Destroyers
Under 18 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked

4/24/2018
Last Game: 05/13/2018

AFU 02B Gold
Under 18 Boys
USA Rank ID: 108-3D3
Not ranked
Athlete
Bailo Bah

4/13/2019
Last Game: 05/13/2018

Atlanta Fire 2002 Premier
Under 18 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked

7/7/2019
Last Game: 10/06/2018

U17 born in 2003
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2003 ECNL
Under 17 Boys
USA Rank ID: 127-406
Gold
#49
Manager
Carolyn Murphy
Coach
Garth Pollonais

7/21/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2003 SCCL
Under 17 Boys
USA Rank ID: 128-54A
Blue
#70
Coach
Judas Kinchen
Manager
Lyn Brown

7/23/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2003 Gold
Under 17 Boys
USA Rank ID: 106-E5A
Green
#125
Manager
Amylia Rose

4/19/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

U16 born in 2004
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2004 ECNL
Under 16 Boys
USA Rank ID: 12E-83A
Gold
#11
Manager
Shannon Pettus
Staff
Cory Holz
Coach
Garth Pollonais

4/18/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2004 SCCL
Under 16 Boys
USA Rank ID: 128-8FB
Bronze
#149
Manager
Denise Allgood
Coach
Sergio Pereyra

7/23/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2004 Premier
Under 16 Boys
USA Rank ID: 12D-F95
Green
#346
Manager
Ally Timmons
Coach
Sal Martelli

7/2/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

U15 born in 2005
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2005 ECNL
Under 15 Boys
USA Rank ID: 107-3F5
Silver
#22
Manager
Cyndee Bonacci
Coach
Alex Pineda
Manager
Ryan Bonacci

7/25/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2005 SCCL
Under 15 Boys
USA Rank ID: 12E-273
Silver
#105
Travel
Juliette Gore
Manager
Sheri Murphy
Coach
Justin Mathews

8/5/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire South 05B Elite
Under 15 Boys
USA Rank ID: 107-41A
Red
#64
Contact
Karen O'Neill
Coach
Dave Fronckoski

7/19/2019
Last Game: 08/25/2019

U14 born in 2006
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2006 ECNL
Under 14 Boys
USA Rank ID: 137-A8F
Gold
#62
Manager
Kristin Gillespie
Coach
Brad Mitchum

5/5/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2006 SCCL
Under 14 Boys
USA Rank ID: 135-5A9
Silver
#142
Associate
Jessica Lesz
Coach
Craig Peter

7/23/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire South 06B Elite
Under 14 Boys
USA Rank ID: 108-9F6
Red
#81

7/19/2019
Last Game: 08/25/2019

U13 born in 2007
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2007 ECNL
Under 13 Boys
USA Rank ID: 126-E9B
Gold
#49
Manager
Alex Pineda
Manager
Lauren Zapata

8/16/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire South 07B Elite
Under 13 Boys
USA Rank ID: 126-E91
Silver
#41

8/5/2019
Last Game: 08/25/2019

Atlanta Fire South 07B Premier
Under 13 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13B-C86
Bronze
#28
Contact
Karen O'Neill

7/19/2019
Last Game: 08/25/2019

U12 born in 2008
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2008 Pre-ECNL
Under 12 Boys
USA Rank ID: 128-20E
Silver
#7
Manager
susan peacock
Coach
Gregg Tavani

6/30/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

Atlanta Fire 2008 Bronze
Under 12 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13A-E32
Red
#83
Manager
Rebecca Garman
Coach
Alex Reynaud

4/26/2018
Last Game: 08/18/2019

Atlanta Fire 2008 Silver
Under 12 Boys
USA Rank ID: 137-69E
Red
#132
Manager
Philana Nowak
Coach
Valentine Odongo

7/23/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

U11 born in 2009
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold
Under 11 Boys
USA Rank ID: 133-850
Gold
#31
Manager
Luziris Barreto
Coach
Dane Chancey

8/9/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

Atlanta Fire South 09B Gold
Under 11 Boys
USA Rank ID: 135-33A
Silver
#72
Coach
Carl Adjaho
Follow
Andre Camenzuli

8/4/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

Atlanta Fire 2009 Silver
Under 11 Boys
USA Rank ID: 133-7C5
Silver
#131
Manager
Kristin Griffeth
Coach
Trey Henderson

7/25/2017
Last Game: 08/18/2019

U10 born in 2010
Select age in filter to view more teams

ATLANTA FIRE SOUTH 10B GOLD
Under 10 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13B-A26
Gold
#25
DOC
Chris Mahaffey

8/11/2019
Last Game: 08/25/2019

Atlanta Fire 2010 Gold
Under 10 Boys
USA Rank ID: 134-D43
Gold
#33
Contact
Scott Phillips
Manager
Trey Henderson
Manager
Alicia Phillips

6/19/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2010 Silver
Under 10 Boys
USA Rank ID: 133-853
Gold
#69
Coach
Gregg Tavani

7/23/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

U09 born in 2011
Select age in filter to view more teams

AFU South 11B Silver
Under 9 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Contact
Chris Mahaffey
Coach
Brad Morgan

8/7/2019
Last Game: 08/25/2019

Atlanta Fire 2011 Bronze
Under 9 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Manager
Youn (Susi) Lee

7/28/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold
Under 9 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Coach
Brett Godwin

7/23/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

U08 born in 2012 (...more teams; select age in drop down)

Atlanta Fire 2012 Bronze
Under 8 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Manager
Marylynn Chillemi
Coach
Charles Cisco

7/23/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2012 Gold
Under 8 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Manager
Katie Noordhoorn
Coach
Robbie Hall

7/23/2019
Last Game: 08/11/2019

Atlanta Fire 2012 Silver
Under 8 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Contact
Viviana Montano
Coach
Trey Henderson

6/26/2019
Last Game: 08/18/2019

Hi, your site really helped coaches find me and helped in the recruiting process. Thank you !!!
- Emilee HeffnerWhat are others saying?

USA Rank Levels

1-100 Gold
101-250 Silver
251-400 Bronze
401-700 Red
701-1050 Blue
1051-1550 Green
Team level determined by national rank
More about USA Rank